Contacts List 
  Home

Club/Team Contact Phone Email Address Start Time
AycliffeDan Milne07951 932461daniel.l.milne@gmail.com 
Aycliffe 1Nick Hill07787 527533nickhill248@gmail.comMon 07.00 pm
Banatynes HCIan Hilton07985 203879ian@cms-fm.co.uk 
Banatynes HC 1 Ian Hilton07985 203879ian@cms-fm.co.ukTue 06.45 pm
Banatynes HC 2Tom Mckay07305 241176tmckayuk@gmail.comThu 06.45 pm
BedaleAndrea Offord07834 322152bedalesquashandracketballclub@gmail.com 
Bedale Ladies 1Anne Weatherill07801 152035Anne.Weatherill6@hotmail.com Tue 07.30 pm
Bedale 1Gary Fulleger 07909 536747garyfullegar@btinternet.comMon 07.30 pm
Bedale 2Bob Kyffin07910921496robkyffin@hotmail.comMon 07.30 pm
DarlingtonGeoff Watson07914 577038contactus@darlingtonsquashclub.co.uk 
Darlington 1Geoff Watson07914 577038geoffwatson142@gmail.comThu 07.15 pm
Darlington 2Matthew Wharton07545 206103matthew@whartonconstructionltd.co.ukMon 07.15 pm
Darlington 3Lee Hardy07890 321925lee.hardy13@virginmedia.comWed 07.15 pm
Durham UniversityJamie Harris07722379939james.j.harris@durham.ac.uk 
Durham Uni Ladies 1Hannah Perkins07455222551kpqb28@durham.ac.ukTue 07.30 pm
Durham Uni 1Olly Hatfield07947 231642oliver.hatfield@durham.ac.ukTue 07.30 pm
Durham Uni 2Dan Neill07950349442kqvg84@durham.ac.ukMon 07.30 pm
GlaxoSmithKlineJohn Gedye07789 065431jdg@barneyschool.org.uk 
GlaxoSmithKline 1John Gedye07789 065431jdg@barneyschool.org.ukMon 07.30 pm
GuisboroughRichard Mazzetti07983299777rich.mazzetti@hotmail.co.uk 
Guisborough 1Peter Lonsdale07854 193094peter.lonsdale2@ntlworld.comTue 07.00 pm
Guisborough 2Rich Mazzetti07983 299777 rich.mazzetti@hotmail.co.ukThu 07.00 pm
Guisborough 3Andy Dayandrew2day@hotmail.comThu 07.00 pm
Hartlepool Squash ClubFred Hunter07790 980396fred.hunter@ntlworld.com 
Hartlepool 1Fred Hunter07790 980396fred.hunter@ntlworld.comWed 07.00 pm
LeyburnAmanda Adamson07743 595664amanda@swadamson.co.uk 
Leyburn 1Lee Hallam07874 712834l.hallam@yahoo.co.ukWed 07.30 pm
Leyburn Ladies 1Amanda Adamson07743 595664amanda@swadamson.co.ukTue 07.30 pm
NortonDave Geldart07951 748071d.geldart@ntlworld.com 
Norton 1David Collins07702 576342david.collins00@hotmail.comTue 07.00 pm
Norton 2 Tim Perkinstjrperkins@gmail.comThu 07.00 pm
Norton 3Jonathon Kean07966 922600jonathan.kean@ntlworld.comMon 07.00 pm
Norton 4Dave Geldart 07951 748071d.geldart@ntlworld.comWed 07.00 pm
NunthorpeIan Williams07759 797715ianwilliams679@gmail.com 
Nunthorpe 1Michael Bowes07941 835260Michael.bowes@ntlworld.comThu 07.15 pm
Nunthorpe 2Martin Bradley07933 208806bradders7@ntlworld.comMon 07.15 pm
Nunthorpe 3Geoff Smith07436 631022geff.smith@ntlworld.comWed 07.15 pm
RedcarLouise Mazzetti07900 564046loumazzetti@gmail.com 
Redcar 1Dominic Hill07734 985111dominic.hill@britishsteel.co.ukThu 07.30 pm
Redcar Ladies 1Fran Moore07804 039206loumawson@hotmail.co.ukTue 07.30 pm
Redcar 2Simon Etherington07790 883879simonetherington50@gmail.comMon 07.30 pm
Redcar 3Gary Anderson07817 302626g.p.anderson@gmail.comWed 07.30 pm
SedgefieldSheila Peden01740 621125sheelsiep@gmail.com 
Sedgefield Ladies 1Emma Allen07837 225760emma.rowsby@hotmail.co.ukTue 07.20 pm
Sedgefield 1Stephen Rowsby07815 929423rowsby10@gmail.comTue 07.20 pm
Sedgefield 2Craig Muller07557 640974Craigmuller120574@gmail.comThu 07.20 pm
Sedgefield 3Kevin Amer07890 931724kevamer@googlemail.comMon 07.20 pm
Sedgefield 4Neil Bunney07986 277920neilbunney7@gmail.comWed 07.20 pm
SunderlandDermot Hamblin07748 776252dermothamblin@btinternet.com 
Sunderland 1Dermot Hamblin07748 776252dermothamblin@btinternet.comWed 07.00 pm
YarmJonny Buckton07982 656130yarmsquashclub@gmail.com 
YarmSecretarysecretary@yarmsquashclub.co.uk 
Yarm Ladies 1Amy Ruse07739 517793scottyac@hotmail.comTue 07.30 pm
Yarm 1Jonny Buckton07982565130bucktonjonathan@gmail.comTue 07.30 pm
Yarm Ladies 2Amy Ruse07739 517793scottyac@hotmail.comTue 07.30 pm
Yarm 2Jonny Buckton 07982 656130bucktonjonathan@gmail.comThu 07.30 pm
Yarm 3Harvey Branton 07826 950537 harvey.branton@gmail.comMon 07.30 pm
Yarm 4Gary Lockwood07939 087011g.lockwood1@ntlworld.comWed 07.30 pm